HCCTA’s Annual Raffle

All proceeds go to Indiana Special Olympic Tennis Programs and HCCTA Champion Reads Reading Programs.

Congratulations 2018 Winners

Jenny Huber                 Reserved CRC Parking Spot

Julie Rothberger          Hawthorns Golf and Country Club

Sally Jacobs                Bridgewater Golf & Country Club

Gayle Meyer                          Maggie Petersen clinic

Tanja Keay                                   CRC membership

Ken Ruiz                                   John McEnroe poster

Jeri Ballentine              
Grand Junction Brewery $25 gift certificate

Gigi Griffin         
Willow Tree Design

Dana Polizzi        
Sierra Woods Farms riding lesson

Sam McNew                 
2 Colts tickets

Kerry Detamore                     
Studio RE

Jill Beadles
Carmel Performing Arts

Barb Hassell
Vera Bradley Weekender Travel Bag/Butterfly Flutter

Kathy Eggleston
Vera Bradley Travel Bag

Vanessa McGibbon
Vera Bradley Duffel/Charcoal Medallion

Kristy Murphy
Babolat Racquet & Strings

Mel Anspach
Giant Head racquet

Michael Kile
McNamara Florists Fall Wreath

Thank you to all 2018 Donors!!!

You helped HCCTA raise $4,000! All the proceeds go to the Indiana Special Olympic Tennis Programs and HCCTA Champion Reads Reading Programs. Thank you for helping HCCTA continue these programs!

Leah Alexander
Mel Anspach
Tara Ascott
Jeri Ballantine
Jan Barnes
Michelle Baxter
Jill Beadles
Michelle Beehler
Linda Berstch
Todd Biberdorf
Pam Biggerstaff
April Blauser
Brenda Bowman
Cleve Brown
David Bubenicek
Kitty Buckel
Mary Ann Burke
Christine Burrows
Lynn Bush
Olga Chaikouskaya
Pamela Chevillet
Jenn Clouse
Holly Coleman
Amy Cooke

Brenda Bowman
Cleve Brown
David Bubenicek
Kitty Buckel
Mary Ann Burke
Christine Burrows
Lynn Bush
Olga Chaikouskaya
Pamela Chevillet
Jenn Clouse
Holly Coleman
Bets Cooper

Walt Cooper
Ute Coyne
Pam Cousins
Lynne Craft
Kerry Detamore
Timmy Dixon
Peggy Driehorst
Lynn Ducat
Renee Dye
Kathy Eggleston
Joan Eicher
Amy Fahrlander
Kathy Fisher
Becky Foster
Kristen Fouts
Lori Fowler
Brian Frost
Mark Fuller
Jacqui Gallagher
Ryan Gallmeyer
Ting Gan
Jamie Gauker
Linda Goad
Sandi Ginn
Bob Gray
Elaine Green
Gigi Griffin
Steve Gross
Keri Grossman
Sue Harris
Barb Hassell
J.B. Hayes
Brad Herx
Dana Hill
Erika Holly
Jennifer Huber
Camie Hull

Steve Hungsberg
Teresa Hutchinson
Bryn Inman
Lisa Jackson
Marty Jackson

Sally Jacobs
Ansley Jentz
Karen Johnson
Karen Kautz
Daniel Kasamis
Bob Kayser
Tanja Keay
Jill Keyes
Michael Kile
Stephanie Kirk
Addison Kooi
Sue Langston
Kim Leary
Heidi Leonard
Laurie Lubs
Gayle Meyer
Ron Meyers
Larry McDonald
Jack McKown
Sarah Metzger
George Miller
Lori Minyard
Ray Moistner
Amy Moore
Yogesh More
Kristi Morley
Flo Murray
Camille Murphy
Kristy Murphy
Pramod Muslannagari
Racye Nahmias
Ellen Narva

Jennifer Nicholls
Jill Nief
Jen Oakley
Courtney O’Neil
Tina O’Neil
Tom Oestreich
Angela Ostrowski
Nancy Otto
Jenny Pearson
Christie Petersen
Helen Petersen
Sue Pickering
Dana Polizzi
Shannon Presto
Kelli Reifel
Dan Rexroth
Lindy Richman
John Robins
Susie Rosenstihl
Julie Rothberger
Ken Ruiz
Susie Sencaj
Steve Shepperd
Cheri Snodgrass
Heidi Stamm
Linda Steffen
Lindsey Steill
Mary Jo Sugrue
Lynn Trott
Julie Quigley
Etta Waters
Heidi Wendowski
Margaret Wente
Heather Whetsel
Linda Wilhelm
Mark Woldmoe
Karen Wolf

Hamilton County Community Tennis Association